Cohort 1 – First Christian

Friday

  • 7:45 – 8:45 pm — 3Man

Saturday

  • 1 – 2 pm — Basketball
  • 2 – 3 pm — Zipline
  • 3 – 4 pm — Goliath Swing
  • 4 – 5 pm — Tower
  • 5 – 5:30 pm — Gun Range

Cohort 2A – Wynnbrook

Saturday

  • 1 – 2 pm — Tower
  • 2 – 3 pm — GaGa Pit
  • 3 – 4 pm — Archery Tag
  • 4 – 5 pm — Archery
  • 5 – 5:30 pm — Poopie Pole

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — Zipline
  • 2-3 pm — Goliath Swing
  • 3-4 pm — Gun Range
  • 4-5 pm — 3Man

Cohort 2B – Wynbrook

Saturday

  • 1 – 2 pm — Archery
  • 2 – 3 pm — Aerial Park
  • 3 – 4 pm — Poopie Pole
  • 4 – 5 pm — GaGa Pit
  • 5 – 5:30 pm — Goliath Swing

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — Gun Range
  • 2-3 pm — Zipline
  • 3-4 pm — Tower
  • 4-5 pm — 3Man

Cohort 3 – Eau Gallie

Saturday

  • 1-2 pm — Gun Range
  • 2-3 pm — 3Man
  • 3-4 pm — Zipline
  • 4-5 pm — Goliath Swing
  • 5-5:30 pm — Basketball

Cohort 4 – Andrews

Friday

  • 7:00 – 7:45 pm — Aerial Park

Saturday

  • 1 – 2 pm — GaGa Pit
  • 2 – 3 pm — Goliath
  • 3 – 4 pm — Archery
  • 4 – 4:30 pm — 3Man
  • 4:30 – 5 pm — Zipline
  • 5 – 5:30 pm — Archery Tag

Sunday

  • 1 – 10 pm — Ski

Cohort 5 – Cowie

Friday

  • 7 – 7:45 pm — 3Man

Saturday

  • 1 – 2 pm — Poopie Pole
  • 2 – 3 pm — Gun Range
  • 3 – 4 pm — Aerial Park
  • 4 – 5 pm — Archery Tag
  • 5 – 5:30 pm — Tower

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — Goliath Swing
  • 2-3 pm — GaGa Pit
  • 3-4 pm — Basketball
  • 4-5 pm — Archery Tag

Cohort 7 – Faith/Williams

Friday

  • 7-7:45 pm — Tower

Saturday

  • 1 – 2 pm — Zipline
  • 2 – 3 pm — Archery Tag
  • 3 – 4 pm — Basketball
  • 4 – 5 pm — Aerial Park
  • 5 – 5:30 pm — 3Man

Sunday

  • 1 – 10 pm — Ski

Cohort 8 – Shepherd

Saturday

  • 1-2 pm — Archery Tag
  • 2-3 pm — Archery
  • 3-4 pm — GaGa Pit
  • 4-4:30 pm — Zipline
  • 4:30-5 pm — 3Man
  • 5-5:30 pm — Aerial Park

Sunday

  • 1-10 pm — Ski

Cohort 9A – Calvary

Saturday

  • 1-2 pm — Volleyball
  • 2-3 pm — Poopie Pole
  • 3-4 pm — Tower
  • 4-5 pm — Gun Range
  • 5-5:30 pm — Archery

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — 3Man
  • 2-3 pm — Archery Tag
  • 3-4 pm — Zipline
  • 4-5 pm — Goliath Swing

Cohort 9B – Calvary

Friday

  • 7:45 – 8:45 pm — Zipline

Saturday

  • 1-2 pm — Laser Tag
  • 2-3 pm — Tower
  • 3-4 pm — Volleyball
  • 4-5 pm — Poopie Pole
  • 5-5:30 pm — Free

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — Basketball
  • 2-3 pm — 3Man
  • 3-4 pm — Aerial Park
  • 4-5 pm — Gun Range

Cohort 10 – Midtree

Saturday

  • 1-2 pm — 3Man
  • 2-3 pm — Volleyball
  • 3-4 pm — Gun Range
  • 4-5 pm — Laser Tag
  • 5-5:30 pm — GaGa Pit

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — Tower
  • 2-3 pm — Aerial Park
  • 3-4 pm — Goliath Swing
  • 4-5 pm — Zipline

Cohort 11 – FBC Concord

Friday

  • 7-7:45 pm — Zipline
  • 7:45-8:45 pm — Tower

Saturday

  • 1-2 pm — Aerial Park
  • 2-3 pm — Laser Tag
  • 3-4 pm — 3Man
  • 4-5 pm — Basketball
  • 5-5:30 pm — Volleyball

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — Goliath Swing
  • 2-3 pm — GaGa Pit
  • 3-4 pm — Basketball
  • 4-5 pm — Archery Tag

Cohort 12 – Shadowbrook

Friday

  • 7:45-8:45 pm — Aerial Park

Saturday

  • 1-2 pm — Goliath Swing
  • 2-3 pm — Basketball
  • 3-4 pm — Laser Tag
  • 4-5 pm — Volleyball
  • 5-5:30 pm — Zipline

Sunday

  • 1-2 pm — Archery
  • 2-3 pm — Gun Range
  • 3-4 pm — 3Man
  • 4-5 pm — Tower